File Export Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *.dxf || Drawing Interchange Format || - || - || Also suitable for 3D models || Verctor (2D) | | *.dxf || Drawing Interchange Format || - || - || Also suitable for 3D models || Verctor (2D) | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Regierungszeit !! Abstammung | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stephan II. (Bayern)|Stephan II.]] || 1347–1375 Herzog von Bayern || Sohn Kaiser Ludwigs IV. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Friedrich (Bayern)|Friedrich]] || 1375–1393 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut || Sohn Stephans II. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heinrich XVI. (Bayern)|Heinrich XVI.]] || 1393–1450 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut || Sohn Friedrichs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ludwig IX. (Bayern)|Ludwig IX.]] || 1450–1479 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut || Sohn Heinrichs XVI. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Georg (Bayern)|Georg]] || 1479–1503 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut || Sohn Ludwigs IX. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:52, 9 September 2011
File extension | Format | Properties | Advantages | Disadvantages | Graphic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
*.ai | Adobe Illustrator | Version 7 | - | - | Vector (2D) |
*.bmp | Bitmap | - | Uncrompressed or lossless RLE (runlength entcoding) compression |
The weak compression result in larger file sizes than other formats |
Raster |
*.dxf | Drawing Interchange Format | - | - | Also suitable for 3D models | Verctor (2D) |
Name | Regierungszeit | Abstammung |
---|---|---|
Stephan II. | 1347–1375 Herzog von Bayern | Sohn Kaiser Ludwigs IV. |
Friedrich | 1375–1393 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut | Sohn Stephans II. |
Heinrich XVI. | 1393–1450 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut | Sohn Friedrichs |
Ludwig IX. | 1450–1479 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut | Sohn Heinrichs XVI. |
Georg | 1479–1503 Herzog von Bayern-Landshut | Sohn Ludwigs IX. |